TT

 







20.5.2019

 

NAISET
Nimi Seura Taso
Sanna Uusimäki Family Julkunen x
Reija Hilander Teiskotri/ KaNa Ry x
Outi Tervo Tampere x
Tarja Julkunen Family Julkunen xx
Elina Konsen Tampere xx
Henna Kettunen Lempäälä xx
Niina Lahti Tampereen Kaupunki xx
Saija Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon xx
Iina Tervo SCjesseiina xx
Mari Lahti Tohloppitri xx
Maria Antikainen Pirkkala xx
Annamaria Palsi-Ikonen Palsikone xxx
Lotta Julkunen Family Julkunen xxx
Jaana Sjöblom PUHTI triathlon xxx
Tarja Salonen Team Manyone xxx
Anni Antikainen Team Manyone xxxx
MIEHET
Nimi Seura Taso
Arto Julkunen Family Julkunen x
Jari Antikainen x
Jesse Julkunen Family Julkunen xx
Jussi Collin JC Inertial Oy xx
Jaro Juhola TeiskoTriathlon xx
Lauri Korhonen PKP Oy xx
Santeri Paunu Epilän Rakennuspalvelu Oy xx
Ville Viitala Team Nässäri xx
Jesse Kokko SCjesseiina xx
Saku Aulamo Kämmenniemi xx
Olli Rautiainen Jyväskylä xx
Samuli Sipilä Skeletor HKI xx
Aapo Hillman Pirkkala xx
Joni Markkula Robustco Oy xx
Zachary Mäenpää Tampere xx
Antti Penttilä Tampere xx
Ville Lehtonen Tohloppitri xx
Hans-Mikael Helenius Tampere xx
Jari Vimpeli Kangasala Triathlon xx
Kari Alavillamo Siuntio xx
Manuel Bobante Fernandez Bobante Distribuciones/ benidorm Espanja xx
Juhani Nummi Tampere xx
Ville Naskali TaPu xx
Teemu Lähteenmäki TaPu xx
Timo Järvenpää Pyynikin III xx
Tuomas Löppönen Imatra xxx
Ville Raatikainen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Jukka Kolehmainen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Teemu Hänninen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Eetu Hirvonen Tampere xxx
Hannu Henriksson TT226 xxx
Petri Keskinen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Jan-Patrik Helenius TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Teemu Rintala Family Julkunen xxx
Antti Järvinen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Tuomo Göös xxx
Juha Sjöblom Triathlonteam 226 xxx
Juha Kukkonen Tampereen Marathonklubi xxx
Lari Lautamäki Jyväskylä xxx
Gustav Långbacka TeiskoTriathlon xxxx
Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto xxxx
Juuso Manninen TriathlonSuomi xxxx
Kai Söderdahl Aqua Plus xxxxx
NUORTEN SUOMEN CUP
Rene-Peter Vuorio Turun Urheiluliitto P13
Johannes Alarotu TeiskoTriathlon P13
Eetu Autio Triathlon Vantaa P13
Niilo Aivelo Triathlon Vantaa P13
Ella Jokioinen Turun Urhailuliitto T13
Stella Laukkanen TeiskoTriathlon T13
Hiski Kaila NasTri P15
Akseli Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon P15
Karttu Nupponen Triathlon Vantaa T15
Vilho Mäntyvaara TeiskoTriathlon P19

*= vasta-alkaja
** = urheillut jo hetken aikaa
*** = urheilee tavoitteellisesti
**** = kilpaurheilija
***** = ammattiurheilija