TT

 







4.7.2019

 

NAISET
Nimi Seura Taso
Jenny Sihvo Ka.Na. x
Sanna Uusimäki Family Julkunen x
Natalia Orlova Tampere x
Reija Hilander Teiskotri/ KaNa Ry x
Outi Tervo Tampere x
Mari Heikkilä triVAteam x
Tarja Julkunen Family Julkunen xx
Elina Konsen Tampere xx
Henna Kettunen Lempäälä xx
Niina Lahti Tampereen Kaupunki xx
Saija Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon xx
Iina Tervo SCjesseiina xx
Mari Lahti Tohloppitri xx
Tarja Salonen Team Manyone xx
Maria Antikainen Pirkkala xx
Helena Laaksonen Tampere xx
Marjut Puistola Pirkkala xx
Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen TeiskoTriathlon xx
Sini Kahilaniemi Orivesi xx
Nina Kukkasniemi Orivesi xx
Kiti Ruissalo Orivesi xx
Annamaria Palsi-Ikonen Palsikone xxx
Lotta Julkunen Family Julkunen xxx
Jaana Sjöblom PUHTI triathlon xxx
Emma Metzner Åland Triathlon xxxx
Venla-Koivula-Huttunen triVAteam xxxx
Anni Antikainen Team Manyone xxxx
MIEHET
Nimi Seura Taso
Arto Julkunen Family Julkunen x
Jari Antikainen x
Mika Ollila Hcl Lynx x
Joonas Juhola Epilän Rakennuspalvelu x
Henrik Rajala triVAteam x
Pekka Saarelainen triVAteam x
Jesse Julkunen Family Julkunen xx
Antti Ojanperä Epilän Rakennuspalvelu xx
Hannu Hänninen Mutalan Riatlon xx
Jussi Collin JC Inertial Oy xx
Jaro Juhola TeiskoTriathlon xx
Lauri Korhonen PKP Oy xx
Santeri Paunu Epilän Rakennuspalvelu Oy xx
Ville Viitala Team Nässäri xx
Jesse Kokko SCjesseiina xx
Saku Aulamo Kämmenniemi xx
Olli Rautiainen Jyväskylä xx
Samuli Sipilä Skeletor HKI xx
Aapo Hillman Pirkkala xx
Joni Markkula Robustco Oy xx
Zachary Mäenpää Tampere xx
Antti Pietilä Tampere xx
Ville Lehtonen Tohloppitri xx
Hans-Mikael Helenius Tampere xx
Jari Vimpeli Kangasala Triathlon xx
Kari Alavillamo Siuntio xx
Manuel Bobante Fernandez Bobante Distribuciones/ benidorm Espanja xx
Juhani Nummi Tampere xx
Iiro Myllys PKP Oy xx
Tero Karislahti Pirkkala xx
Marko Myllymäki Triathlonteam 226 xx
Jarno Lahti Appiukon kiristämänä xx
Miikka Seppälä Seppälä racing team xx
Ville Naskali TaPu xx
Eero Rantanen Tampere xx
Petri Nevalainen Aqua Plus xx
Teemu Lähteenmäki TaPu xx
Timo Järvenpää Pyynikin III xx
Tuomas Löppönen Imatra xxx
Ville Raatikainen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Jukka Kolehmainen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Kari Kopra TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Jani Argillander P-Unioni xxx
Erkki Ikonen Palsikone xxx
Jukka Vänttinen Reckless Race xxx
Miikka Mörö Kluri xxx
Reijo Anttila Team Manyone xxx
Erkki Torvinen Aqua Plus Triathlon xxx
Teemu Hänninen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Eetu Hirvonen Tampere xxx
Hannu Henriksson TT226 xxx
Petri Keskinen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Jan-Patrik Helenius TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Juha Sarso ERP xxx
Sakari Bragge AC Darra xxx
Antti Järvinen TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Heikki Sanelma TeiskoTriathlon xxx
Tuomo Göös xxx
Juha Sjöblom Triathlonteam 226 xxx
Juha Kukkonen Tampereen Marathonklubi xxx
Lari Lautamäki Jyväskylä xxx
Tomi Siromaa Meijou xxx
Juuso Järvelä Meijou xxx
Riku Sankelo Meijou xxx
Erno Eloranta Meijou xxx
Tomi Aho Meijou xxx
Marko Kuusisto Meijou xxx
Arttu Aaltonen Aqua Plus xxxx
Gustav Långbacka TeiskoTriathlon xxxx
Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto xxxx
Konsta Mäntyvaara TeiskoTriathlon xxxx
Petri Litmanen TeiskoTriathlon xxxx
Juuso Manninen TriathlonSuomi xxxx
Kai Söderdahl Aqua Plus xxxxx
NUORTEN SUOMEN CUP
Hertta Pikänen TeiskoTriathlon T11
Janni Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa T11
Lotte Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon T11
Mette Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon T11
Ellen Kantonen TriVAteam T11
Anna-Maria Alen TriVAteam T11
Aino Hurmansalo TriVAteam T11
Minttu Meskanen TriVAteam T11
Milla Levä TriVAteam T11
Inkeri Ojala TriVAteam T11
Ellinoora Männistö TriVAteam T11
Vilma Koivula TriVAteam T11
Emma Haka-Risku TriVAteam T11
Aada Ylilehto TT226 T11
Milja Rask TriVAteam T11
Sofia Hämäläinen TriVAteam T11
Nella Leponiemi TriVAteam T11
Viola Heikkilä TriVAteam T11
Minni Liinalaakso TriVAteam T11
Aapeli Karislahti TT226 P11
Iivari Ojala TriVAteam P11
Eppu Mäkinen TriVAteam P11
Atte Peuraniemi TriVAteam P11
Petja Vesterback TriVAteam P11
Ossi Hokkanen TriVAteam P11
Jimi Härkönen P11
Roope Palsio Triathlon Vantaa P11
Toivo Koivula Sastamala P11
Leo Kervinen Triathlon Vantaa P11
Henri Kållström Triathlon Vantaa P11
Rene-Peter Vuorio Turun Urheiluliitto P13
Johannes Alarotu TeiskoTriathlon P13
Eetu Autio Triathlon Vantaa P13
Niilo Aivelo Triathlon Vantaa P13
Kasper Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon P13
Luukas Rantala triVAteam P13
Aaro Kunnas triVAteam P13
Lauri Kairikko Hyvinkää triathlon P13
Antti Turunen Oulun triathlon & cycling P13
Anton Tarjanne Espoon Palloseura P13
Ella Jokioinen Turun Urhailuliitto T13
Stella Laukkanen TeiskoTriathlon T13
Katja Kettunen Heltri T13
Eevi Hirsi Triathlon Vantaa T13
Meri Elo Stamina Tc T13
Annika Rantanen Team Manyone T13
Emilia Ylilehto TT226 T13
Senja Kuosmanen Joroisten Sporttiklubi T13
Rebecka Backholm Turun Urheiluliitto T13
Melissa Myllymäki Triathlonteam 226 T13
Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa T13
Emily Heikkilä triVAteam T13
Hiski Kaila NasTri P15
Akseli Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon P15
Esa Ovaska Triathlon Vantaa P15
Otto Hurmansalo HC Nokia P15
Leevi Tarjanne Espoon hiihtoseura P15
Viktor Asklöf Cetus P15
Kerttu Nupponen Triathlon Vantaa T15
Julia Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa T15
Sanni Dickman Triathlonteam 226 T15
Julia Tuura Hyvinkää triathlon T15
Peppi Leppälä Finntriathlon T15
Sini Wiklund Turun Urheiluliitto T15
Elina Turunen Oulun triathlon & cycling T15
Siiri Pekkala Simmis Wanda T15
Emma Kotiranta X-tri Lahti T15
Eetu Palvanen Nastri P17
Eero Ovaska Triathlon Vantaa P17
Teppo Malinen Helsinki Triathlon P17
Olli Elo Stamina Tc P17
Ossi Hurmansalo Aqua Plus P17
Pyry Paloviita TT 226 P17
Juuso Honkanen NasTri P17
Onni Järvinen Triathlon Vantaa P17
Ville-Valtteri Salonen Aqua Plus Triathlon P17
Konsta Pekkala Simmis Wanda P17
Siiri Lehto Triathlonteam 226 T17
Ida Wikman KP tri T17
Annika Toivari Triathlonteam 226 T17
Ida Kotkanen Triathlonteam 226 T17
Elna Rikkinen X-tri Lahti T17
Helmi Köykkä Triathlon Vantaa T17
Erika Pulkkinen triVAteam T19
Mila Manner triVAteam T19
Aino Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon T19
Julia Kekkonen Triathlon Vantaa T19
Vilho Mäntyvaara TeiskoTriathlon P19
Eetu Ovaska Triathlon Vantaa P19
Markus Myllymäki Triathlonteam 226 P19
Joona Lehtonen Aqua Plus P19
Kalle Turunen Oulun triathlon & cycling P19
Reko Ojalainen Kajo Triathlon P19
Hermanni Taimisto Vaasan Uimaseura P19

*= vasta-alkaja
** = urheillut jo hetken aikaa
*** = urheilee tavoitteellisesti
**** = kilpaurheilija
***** = ammattiurheilija