P11   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Eetu Autio Triathlon Vantaa 0:01:56 0:00:38 0:10:28 0:00:27 0:04:36 0:18:05
2 Antti Turunen OTC 0:02:13 0:00:35 0:10:34 0:00:23 0:04:34 0:18:19
3 Leo Kervinen Triathlon Vantaa 0:02:28 0:01:00 0:10:43 0:00:26 0:04:35 0:19:12
4 Lauri Huhtanen Stamina TC 0:02:49 0:01:30 0:10:07 0:00:29 0:04:32 0:19:27
5 Ville-Matti Niskanen TT226 0:02:12 0:00:50 0:10:27 0:00:25 0:05:34 0:19:28
6 Naattan Paukkunen Stamina TC 0:02:57 0:01:16 0:10:19 0:00:25 0:04:34 0:19:31
7 Aapeli Karislahti TT226 0:02:28 0:01:01 0:10:38 0:00:22 0:05:58 0:20:27
8 Henri Källstöm Triathlon Vantaa 0:03:17 0:01:21 0:12:28 0:00:39 0:05:55 0:23:40
9 Valtti Lassila Triathlon Vantaa 0:02:52 0:01:18 0:12:30 0:01:04 0:06:26 0:24:10
  P13   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Akseli Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon 0:05:56 0:00:44 0:16:18 0:00:33 0:08:59 0:32:30
2 Kasper Borremans Hytri 0:06:25 0:00:37 0:17:17 0:00:27 0:08:49 0:33:35
3 Johannes Alarotu TeiskoTriathlon 0:06:24 0:00:44 0:16:54 0:00:24 0:09:24 0:33:50
4 Vilho Tikkanen Stamina TC 0:05:22 0:00:45 0:16:14 0:00:34 0:11:22 0:34:17
5 Nico Kulju Simmis Wanda 0:05:34 0:01:19 0:17:31 0:00:27 0:10:38 0:35:29
6 Kasper Kytö TT226 0:06:07 0:00:48 0:18:30 0:00:27 0:10:22 0:36:14
7 Turo Mäkinen TT226 0:07:28 0:01:13 0:18:51 0:00:34 0:11:28 0:39:34
8 Veikka Lassila Triathlon Vantaa 0:07:01 0:01:10 0:19:21 0:00:40 0:11:58 0:40:10
9 Pasi Retkin TT226 0:07:54 0:01:28 0:20:58 0:00:35 0:12:57 0:43:52
10 Joonas Retkin TT226 0:07:48 0:01:19 0:20:40 0:00:36 0:14:32 0:44:55
11 Jaakko Mikkonen Hytri 0:06:46 0:02:07 0:21:03 0:02:08 0:13:56 0:46:00
  P15   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Johan Fredriksson Triathlon Vantaa 0:04:21 0:00:39 0:15:26 0:00:26 0:09:23 0:30:15
2 Esa Ovaska Triathlon Vantaa 0:05:34 0:00:34 0:16:09 0:00:31 0:09:03 0:31:51
3 Konsta Pekkala Simmis Wanda 0:05:04 0:01:02 0:16:12 0:00:38 0:09:18 0:32:14
4 Hiski Kaila NasTri 0:06:03 0:00:56 0:15:58 0:00:39 0:09:21 0:32:57
5 Eetu Palvanen NasTri 0:04:49 0:00:50 0:16:44 0:00:30 0:10:16 0:33:09
6 Juuso Honkanen NasTri 0:06:30 0:01:18 0:16:07 0:00:41 0:08:40 0:33:16
7 Rony Kulju Simmis Wanda 0:06:06 0:00:51 0:20:51 0:00:30 0:12:58 0:41:16
8 Leo Tenno Triathlon Vantaa DNS          
  P17   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Veikka Saren Someron Esa 0:04:42 0:00:29 0:15:12 0:00:27 0:07:20 0:28:10
2 Kalle Turunen OTC 0:04:42 0:00:45 0:14:56 0:00:26 0:07:51 0:28:40
3 Ville-Valtteri Salonen Aqua Plus Triathlon 0:04:43 0:00:40 0:15:01 0:00:28 0:07:53 0:28:45
4 Joona Lehtonen Aqua Plus Triathlon 0:04:44 0:00:45 0:14:57 0:00:31 0:08:06 0:29:03
5 Vilho Mäntyvaara TeiskoTriathlon 0:04:43 0:00:41 0:15:01 0:00:27 0:08:47 0:29:39
6 Reko Ojalainen Kouvolan Uimarit 0:04:57 0:00:31 0:14:56 0:00:27 0:09:12 0:30:03
7 Markus Myllymäki TT226 0:05:11 0:00:46 0:16:21 0:00:27 0:09:05 0:31:50
8 Teppo Malinen Helsinki Triathlon 0:04:50 0:00:41 0:15:56 0:00:33 0:10:33 0:32:33
9 Samu Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa 0:05:44 0:01:26 0:15:47 0:00:35 0:09:02 0:32:34
10 Ossi Hurmansalo Aqua Plus Triathlon 0:06:25 0:00:48 0:16:53 0:00:37 0:10:14 0:34:57
11 Olli Elo Stamina TC 0:05:02 0:00:50 DNF      
                 
  T11   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Eevi Hirsi Triathlon Vantaa 0:02:07 0:00:51 0:11:35 0:00:28 0:05:14 0:20:15
2 Vieno Tikkanen Stamina TC 0:02:11 0:00:49 0:11:28 0:00:28 0:06:24 0:21:20
3 Lotte Borremans Hyvinkää Triathlon 0:02:41 0:01:00 0:11:48 0:00:27 0:06:23 0:22:19
4 Janni Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa 0:02:43 0:00:52 0:13:08 0:00:27 0:06:31 0:23:41
5 Ellen Kantonen TriVaTeam 0:02:56 0:00:57 0:13:32 0:00:25 0:06:25 0:24:15
6 Jasmin Retkin Ilves T07 0:02:27 0:01:35 0:13:23 0:00:28 0:07:13 0:25:06
7 Lotta Paunu Tohloppi tri 0:02:59 0:01:07 0:14:23 0:00:26 0:06:37 0:25:32
8 Stella Laukkanen Teiskon Urheilijat 0:02:18 0:01:01 0:14:15 0:00:26 0:07:33 0:25:33
9 Mette Borremans Hyvinkää Triathlon 0:03:59 0:01:32 0:15:53 0:00:30 0:07:20 0:29:14
  T13   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Elina Turunen OTC 0:05:38 0:00:39 0:18:03 0:00:24 0:10:40 0:35:24
2 Melissa Myllymäki TT226 0:06:51 0:01:10 0:19:30 0:00:48 0:10:34 0:38:53
3 Siiri Pekkala Simmis Wanda 0:05:31 0:01:07 0:19:27 0:00:50 0:12:55 0:39:50
4 Sanni Dickman TT226 0:06:52 0:01:02 0:19:38 0:00:32 0:12:33 0:40:37
5 Meri Elo Stamina TC 0:06:23 0:00:56 0:20:30 0:00:43 0:12:45 0:41:17
6 Ellinoora Ojala Cyclos Kuusamo 0:09:39 0:01:10 0:19:27 0:00:35 0:12:17 0:43:08
  T15   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Roosa Juntunen Arctic Triathlon 0:06:55 0:00:47 0:17:03 0:00:33 0:08:55 0:34:13
2 Julia Tuura Hyvinkää Triathlon 0:05:24 0:00:45 0:18:05 0:00:35 0:10:46 0:35:35
3 Julia Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa 0:05:36 0:01:25 0:17:21 0:00:36 0:10:52 0:35:50
4 Jessica Mäkinen TT226 0:05:18 0:00:41 0:18:14 0:00:26 0:11:23 0:36:02
5 Liisa Penttinen Vihti Triathlon 0:05:51 0:01:01 0:18:12 0:00:28 0:11:06 0:36:38
6 Helmi Köykkä Triathlon Vantaa 0:06:17 0:01:04 0:19:42 0:00:51 0:09:17 0:37:11
7 Kerttu Nupponen Triathlon Vantaa 0:06:09 0:00:57 0:17:45 0:00:44 0:12:16 0:37:51
  T17   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Tuuli Janhunen Stamina TC 0:05:36 0:00:38 0:16:06 0:00:34 0:09:55 0:32:49
2  Aino Huhtanen Stamina TC 0:05:37 0:00:39 0:16:03 0:00:40 0:10:32 0:33:31
3  Ada Holm Oulu Triathlon & cycling 0:05:55 0:00:40 0:16:29 0:00:40 0:11:58 0:35:42
4  Jessica Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa 0:05:36 0:01:23 0:17:23 0:00:37 0:11:56 0:36:55
5  Ida Wikman KP tri 0:06:51 0:00:42 0:18:10 0:00:45 0:10:56 0:37:24
6  Amanda Paukkunen Stamina TC 0:05:24 0:01:03 0:17:54 0:00:31 0:12:50 0:37:42
7  Sara Tiihonen Triathlon Vantaa 0:06:17 0:00:46 0:18:34 0:00:50 0:12:18 0:38:45
  Miehet   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Timi Malinen (P19) Helsinki Triathlon 0:11:19 0:00:40 0:41:33 0:00:27 0:26:04 1:20:03
2 Eetu Ovaska (P19) Triathlon Vantaa 0:12:14 0:00:42 0:41:20 0:00:32 0:27:15 1:22:03
3 Hermanni Taimisto (P19) Vaasan Uimaseura 0:11:09 0:00:39 0:41:42 0:00:30 0:28:18 1:22:18
4 Erwin Borremans Hytri 0:13:18 0:00:40 0:40:15 0:00:29 0:28:53 1:23:35
5 Gustav Långbacka TeiskoTriathlon 0:14:44 0:01:27 0:40:28 0:00:40 0:26:19 1:23:38
6 Antti Uusitupa (P23) Turun Urheiluliitto 0:12:58 0:01:00 0:43:35 0:00:32 0:26:28 1:24:33
7 Petteri Retkin TT226 0:15:01 0:01:19 0:41:14 0:00:32 0:28:16 1:26:22
8 Antti Tiri ManyOne 0:14:58 0:00:54 0:41:43 0:00:50 0:27:59 1:26:24
9 Guido Kohc   0:14:08 0:01:41 0:42:03 0:01:27 0:30:43 1:30:02
10 Ilkka Lassila Helsinki 0:16:59 0:01:08 0:42:36 0:00:41 0:31:47 1:33:11
11 Antti Ojala maisakki ry 0:14:56 0:01:33 0:43:52 0:01:39 0:32:30 1:34:30
12 Petri Litmanen TeiskoTriathlon 0:18:04 0:01:14 0:43:03 0:01:01 0:31:15 1:34:37
13 Tapio Viinikka TT226 0:22:01 0:02:41 0:36:25 0:01:45 0:32:24 1:35:16
14 Zachary Mäenpää Tampere 0:16:10 0:01:42 0:44:12 0:01:15 0:32:08 1:35:27
15 Kjell Sjölund KP tri 0:16:54 0:00:59 0:42:50 0:00:49 0:34:13 1:35:45
16 Jukka Himanki Kalajoen Junkkarit 0:17:10 0:01:26 0:44:59 0:01:12 0:32:21 1:37:08
17 Jukka Kolehmainen TeiskoTriathlon 0:15:37 0:01:20 0:43:21 0:01:03 0:36:28 1:37:49
18 Erkki Torvinen AquaPlus Triathlon 0:18:16 0:01:56 0:43:40 0:01:08 0:33:07 1:38:07
19 Peero Lakanen MJR 0:17:08 0:01:29 0:46:52 0:00:39 0:35:10 1:41:18
20 Ville Raatikainen TeiskoTriathlon 0:15:39 0:01:22 0:49:02 0:00:51 0:34:45 1:41:39
21 Antti Järvinen TeiskoTriathlon 0:17:19 0:01:30 0:45:49 0:01:06 0:36:00 1:41:44
22 Petri Keskinen TeiskoTriathlon 0:19:45 0:01:53 0:49:09 0:00:48 0:30:29 1:42:04
23 Hannu Hänninen Vastarannan veto 0:18:12 0:01:57 0:50:33 0:01:13 0:30:53 1:42:48
24 Olli Niemi Sattuu se 0:15:05 0:01:29 0:48:28 0:01:11 0:37:21 1:43:34
25 Hans-Mikael Helenius Terälahti 0:19:47 0:01:56 0:49:00 0:00:51 0:33:33 1:45:07
26 Teemu Rintala Family Julkunen 0:19:14 0:02:39 0:46:14 0:00:53 0:38:25 1:47:25
27 Olli Kuusisto Pirkkala 0:21:35 0:02:53 0:48:57 0:01:07 0:34:05 1:48:37
28 Petri Nevalainen Kangasala 0:15:35 0:01:31 0:48:36 0:01:28 0:41:44 1:48:54
29 Lari Lautamäki Jyväskylä 0:18:05 0:02:01 0:52:36 0:00:56 0:35:17 1:48:55
30 Robert Strömberg TuUL 0:19:30 0:03:15 0:55:18 0:01:24 0:30:03 1:49:30
31 Tuomas Löppönen Imatra 0:21:48 0:02:33 0:48:40 0:01:01 0:35:34 1:49:36
32 Marko Kuusisto Tampereen Autocenter 0:21:50 0:01:49 0:50:05 0:00:51 0:35:18 1:49:53
33 Eetu Hirvonen Kpk 24/7 0:17:32 0:02:06 0:48:45 0:01:14 0:40:18 1:49:55
34 Antti Ojanperä Epilän rakennuspalvelu 0:21:39 0:02:36 0:54:21 0:01:09 0:34:46 1:54:31
35 Santeri Paunu Epilän Rakennuspalvelu oy           1:55:32
36 Mikko Syrjänen Tohloppitri 0:17:06 0:02:04 0:51:40 0:01:10 0:43:54 1:55:54
37 Thomas Metzner Åland Triathlon Club 0:19:00 0:01:00 0:52:49 0:00:55 0:42:58 1:56:42
38 Juha-Pekka Vaarala Kämmenniemi 0:19:26 0:02:15 0:51:14 0:01:35 0:42:22 1:56:52
39 Erkki Ikonen Palsikone 0:22:19 0:01:51 0:51:20 0:02:04 0:39:28 1:57:02
40 Ferrix Hovi HelTri 0:17:25 0:01:25 0:46:35 0:01:15 0:51:46 1:58:26
41 Juuso Järvelä Meijou Oy 0:25:32 0:01:57 0:52:13 0:00:47 0:38:10 1:58:39
42 Jussi Haavisto T.Haavisto Oy 0:24:25 0:02:52 0:54:44 0:00:36 0:38:19 2:00:56
43 Samuli Sipilä Skele HKI 0:18:07 0:03:28 0:56:38 0:02:15 0:40:57 2:01:25
44 Jussi Collin Viiala 0:23:41 0:02:13 0:55:05 0:01:16 0:41:43 2:03:58
45 Tomi Siromaa Meijou Oy 0:24:31 0:02:40 0:54:41 0:01:28 0:41:12 2:04:32
46 Joonas Juhola Epilän rakennuspalvelu           2:08:33
47 Antti Riihioja Aitolahti 0:22:58 0:02:25 0:58:07 0:00:54 0:44:54 2:09:18
48 Riku Elomaa Tammer-Lattiat Oy           2:10:07
49 Ville Lehtonen Tohloppitri 0:25:36 0:57:47 0:01:19 0:13:32 0:34:05 2:12:19
50 Tero Taipale Tampere 0:26:22 0:03:45 1:00:17 0:01:35 0:40:51 2:12:50
51 Arto Julkunen Family Julkunen 0:28:12 0:03:25 0:52:29 0:02:36 0:49:40 2:16:22
52 Jussi Elomaa Tammer-Lattiat Oy           2:17:06
53 Lauri Korhonen PKP Oy 0:25:28 0:02:58 0:00:48 1:07:18 0:50:40 2:27:12
54 Jesse Julkunen Family Julkunen 0:25:15 0:06:15 0:55:25 0:02:05 1:00:45 2:29:45
55 Leevi Hietanen Turun Urheiluliitto 0:12:37 0:00:45 DNF      
56 Markus Jähi Skele Tre DNS          
                 
  Naiset   Uinti T1 Pyörä T2 Juoksu Maali
1 Anni Antikainen Team Manyone 0:12:39 0:00:41 0:43:29 0:00:31 0:27:48 1:25:08
2 Erika Parviainen (T23) Team Tinyspeed ry 0:12:20 0:00:44 0:46:18 0:00:34 0:31:27 1:31:23
3 Aada Nikki (T19) Porin Tarmo 0:14:01 0:00:49 0:45:52 0:00:37 0:31:10 1:32:29
4 Julia Kekkonen (T19) Triathlon Vantaa 0:12:40 0:00:43 0:46:38 0:00:34 0:33:29 1:34:04
5 Riina Perkiö (T19) Triathlon Vantaa 0:16:27 0:00:58 0:45:19 0:00:35 0:32:36 1:35:55
6 Erika Pulkkinen (T19) triVATeam 0:15:10 0:00:57 0:46:41 0:00:44 0:33:04 1:36:36
7 Sanna Hokkanen Cetus Espoo 0:14:13 0:02:13 0:47:13 0:01:10 0:32:25 1:37:14
8 Hilla Läärä (T23) TuUL Triathlon 0:14:10 0:00:57 0:48:18 0:00:52 0:33:59 1:38:16
9 Matleena Kolu (T23) TuUL Triathlon 0:13:49 0:01:00 0:48:32 0:00:46 0:35:38 1:39:45
10 Sanna Lassila Triathlon Vantaa 0:15:34 0:01:18 0:47:59 0:00:45 0:34:33 1:40:09
11 Elina Konsen Tampere 0:19:06 0:01:21 0:47:03 0:00:42 0:32:47 1:40:59
12 Eveliina Teeri Tampere 0:17:57 0:02:55 0:50:02 0:00:52 0:34:00 1:45:46
13 Emma Metzner (T19) Åland Triathlon Club 0:17:59 0:00:57 0:52:55 0:01:01 0:33:35 1:46:27
14 Marika Viinikka TT226 0:19:10 0:01:49 0:48:02 0:01:03 0:39:23 1:49:27
15 Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen TeiskoTriathlon 0:19:40 0:01:37 0:49:17 0:01:00 0:37:59 1:49:33
16 Minna Elo StaminaTC 0:17:30 0:01:34 0:49:51 0:00:53 0:40:25 1:50:13
17 Minna Haikonen AquaPlus Triathlon 0:21:56 0:01:35 0:52:08 0:01:37 0:34:13 1:51:29
18 Nina Jouhiainen Tampereen Maratonklubi 0:19:42 0:01:42 0:55:06 0:01:39 0:36:47 1:54:56
19 Marjut Puistola Pirkkala 0:20:39 0:01:36 0:54:16 0:00:55 0:41:05 1:58:31
20 Jenny Sihvo KaNa ry 0:21:30 0:01:42 0:55:49 0:00:38 0:41:11 2:00:50
21 Mari Lahti Tohloppitri 0:22:35 0:02:20 0:54:25 0:01:13 0:40:45 2:01:18
22 Saija Pitkänen TeiskoTriathlon 0:20:40 0:01:49 0:57:04 0:00:42 0:41:24 2:01:39
23 Reija Hilander Tammer-Lattiat Oy 0:25:59 0:02:13 0:55:02 0:00:46 0:39:53 2:03:53
24 Tarja Julkunen Family Julkunen 0:19:51 0:07:19 0:54:46 0:01:29 0:43:08 2:06:33
25 Lotta Julkunen Family Julkunen 0:24:56 0:02:28 0:54:32 0:01:30 0:43:13 2:06:39
26 Anne Huhtanen Stamina TC           2:10:52
27 Sanna Uusimäki Family Julkunen 0:25:23 0:06:11 0:55:28 0:02:01 1:00:42 2:29:45
  Samina Nummi (T19) Triathlon Vantaa 0:14:41 0:00:55 0:47:15 0:00:35 DNF  
  Saija Haavisto T.Haavisto Oy DNS